CNU Basic Monthly
30 days; 5 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →HS 61: Vestuário de malha · Vietnã. Termos de pesquisa: camisetas, suéteres, vestidos de malha, roupa íntima. Combine especificações e mercado para analisar registros históricos; o diretório não garante dados completos.
Os campos variam por mercado, fonte e registro. Podem incluir empresas, produtos, códigos HS, valores, quantidades, pesos, portos e datas; nem todos estão presentes em cada registro.
Previews and totals cover sampled markets only. Record counts are not unique buyers; source-code matching does not verify products or companies. Scope and validation method
Amostra dos conhecimentos de embarque mais recentes de Vietnã. Os nomes dos compradores estão parcialmente ocultos; entre para ver o diretório completo.
Latest sample collection date (UTC):
| Data | HS | Importador | Origem | Descrição do produto | Embarque → Destino | Peso |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-31 | 61159500 | CÔNG T•••••••• | TURKEY | SOCKS MALE, 51% COTTON, 27%POLYAMIDE 20% POLYESTER 2% ELASTANE, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 3992/306-2;BÍT TẤT NAM, 51%COTTON 27%POLYAMIDE 20%POLYESTER 2%ELASTANE, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 3992/306-2 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091010 | CÔNG T•••••••• | TURKEY | T-SHIRT BOYS, 100% COTTON, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 0531/649;ÁO THUN BÉ TRAI, 100%COTTON, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 0531/649 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61103000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | PULLOVERS FEMALE, 38%POLYESTER 31%ACRYLIC 20% POLYAMIDE, 11% WOOL, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 3921/100;ÁO CHUI ĐẦU NỮ, 38%POLYESTER 31%ACRYLIC 20%POLYAMIDE 11%WOOL, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 3921/100 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091010 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | 347N131A-01-SP#&SHIRTS MALE MODEL-MAIN FABRIC:53%REGENAGRI COTTON 30% POST CONSUMER REC POLY 17% POLYESTER (KNITTED FABRIC)- (BRAND:UNIQLO,NEW 100%);347N131A-01-SP#&ÁO PHÔNG NAM MẪU-VẢI CHÍNH:53%REGENAGRI COTTON 30% | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61178090 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | CORD SEWING TRIM JACKET MADE OF SYNTHETIC FIBERS, KNITTED, CODE DV19, USED AS GARMENT ACCESSORIES, SIZE WIDTH 1 CM +-10%. NO BRAND. NSX: HANGZHOU HONGSHI INDUSTRY. NEW 100%;DÂY MAY VIỀN ÁO BẰNG SỢI TỔNG HỢP DỆT KIM, MÃ D | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61046300 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | M10178-7140-DELICIOSO-CP#&SEMI-FINISHED PRODUCTS KNITTED FABRIC COMPOSITION 97% POLYESTER, 3% SPANDEX, HAS BEEN CUT TO SHAPE TO SEW PANTS, A WIDTH NOT EXCEEDING 30CM, (89 SET = 890 PCE). NEW 100%;M10178-7140-DELICIOS | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61112000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | MALAYSIA | 00BTP1W945410A#&BTP DRESS CHILDREN(HEIGHT LESS THAN 86CM),TP: KNITTED FABRIC FROM COTTON 100% COTTON(SKIRT FRONT, SKIRT BACK, BEACH BAG, AGO). NEW 100%;00BTP1W945410A#&BTP VÁY TRẺ EM(CHIỀU CAO DƯỚI 86CM),TP: VẢI DỆT | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61124190 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | SWIMWEAR T-SHIRT ONE-PIECE-MATERIAL:MAIN: 82% POLYESTER, 18% ELASTANE; LINING: 92% POLYESTER, 8% ELASTANE.-BRAND:BODY-CODE:6338648. NEW 100%;ĐỒ BƠI THUN MỘT MẢNH NỮ-CHẤT LIỆU:MAIN: 82% POLYESTER, 18% ELASTANE; LINING: 92 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091020 | CÔNG T•••••••• | INDIA | PULLOVER WOMEN , 95% COTTON 5% ELASTANE, BRAND M&S, 100% NEW, MODEL T41 - 7448;ÁO THUN NỮ , 95% COTTON 5% ELASTANE, NHÃN HIỆU M&S, MỚI 100%, MODEL T41 - 7448 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61102000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | SAMF_AMNU#&T-SHIRTS, PULLOVERS FEMALE KNITTED COMPONENT 100% COTTON, SIZE:LL, USE AS A TEMPLATE IN THE FACTORY, BRAND: CROCODILE , 100% BRAND NEW.;SAMF_AMNU#&ÁO THUN CHUI ĐẦU NỮ, DỆT KIM, THÀNH PHẦN 100% COTTON, SIZE | — | — |
Deixe o seu e-mail e enviaremos gratuitamente um relatório de amostra com registros reais de embarques do seu produto e mercado.
No card is required to sign up. Start with 3 real searches (first 3 pages each; searches with no results never count). Members browse every page of every search. Every plan is a one-time term with no automatic renewal.
30 days; 5 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →30 days; 50 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →30 days; unlimited daily searches; every page of results; 30 Excel exports per month.
Start free →365 days; unlimited daily searches; every page of results; 100 Excel exports per month.
Start free →Filtre empresas de Vietnã que importam camisetas por frequência e valor de compra.
Analise o histórico de compras de um cliente de Vietnã antes de fechar negócio.
Acompanhe os embarques dos concorrentes para Vietnã: lotes, portos e preços declarados.
Confira amostras, datas e campos do mercado. Registros históricos não garantem demanda atual nem cobertura completa.
Os campos variam por mercado, fonte e registro. Podem incluir empresas, produtos, códigos HS, valores, quantidades, pesos, portos e datas; nem todos estão presentes em cada registro.