CNU Basic Monthly
30 days; 5 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →HS 61 concerns knitted apparel · vietnam, with search terms such as T-shirts, sweaters, knitted dresses, underwear. Combine specifications and a target market when researching historical records. A directory entry is not evidence of complete data for that market or product.
Available fields vary by market, source and record. They may include company names, goods descriptions, HS codes, values, quantities, weights, ports and dates; not every record has every field.
Previews and totals cover sampled markets only. Record counts are not unique buyers; source-code matching does not verify products or companies. Scope and validation method
Cached shipment samples for Vietnam, selected by the source-reported HS code. This is not a complete market dataset or a live feed. Product descriptions, ports and weights are as declared; buyer names are partially masked — sign in to see the available importer details.
Latest sample collection date (UTC):
| Date | HS | Importer | Origin | Product description | Load → Discharge | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-31 | 61159500 | CÔNG T•••••••• | TURKEY | SOCKS MALE, 51% COTTON, 27%POLYAMIDE 20% POLYESTER 2% ELASTANE, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 3992/306-2;BÍT TẤT NAM, 51%COTTON 27%POLYAMIDE 20%POLYESTER 2%ELASTANE, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 3992/306-2 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091010 | CÔNG T•••••••• | TURKEY | T-SHIRT BOYS, 100% COTTON, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 0531/649;ÁO THUN BÉ TRAI, 100%COTTON, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 0531/649 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61103000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | PULLOVERS FEMALE, 38%POLYESTER 31%ACRYLIC 20% POLYAMIDE, 11% WOOL, BRAND, ZARA, 100% NEW, MODEL 3921/100;ÁO CHUI ĐẦU NỮ, 38%POLYESTER 31%ACRYLIC 20%POLYAMIDE 11%WOOL, NHÃN HIỆU ZARA, MỚI 100%, MODEL 3921/100 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091010 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | 347N131A-01-SP#&SHIRTS MALE MODEL-MAIN FABRIC:53%REGENAGRI COTTON 30% POST CONSUMER REC POLY 17% POLYESTER (KNITTED FABRIC)- (BRAND:UNIQLO,NEW 100%);347N131A-01-SP#&ÁO PHÔNG NAM MẪU-VẢI CHÍNH:53%REGENAGRI COTTON 30% | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61178090 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | CORD SEWING TRIM JACKET MADE OF SYNTHETIC FIBERS, KNITTED, CODE DV19, USED AS GARMENT ACCESSORIES, SIZE WIDTH 1 CM +-10%. NO BRAND. NSX: HANGZHOU HONGSHI INDUSTRY. NEW 100%;DÂY MAY VIỀN ÁO BẰNG SỢI TỔNG HỢP DỆT KIM, MÃ D | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61046300 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | M10178-7140-DELICIOSO-CP#&SEMI-FINISHED PRODUCTS KNITTED FABRIC COMPOSITION 97% POLYESTER, 3% SPANDEX, HAS BEEN CUT TO SHAPE TO SEW PANTS, A WIDTH NOT EXCEEDING 30CM, (89 SET = 890 PCE). NEW 100%;M10178-7140-DELICIOS | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61112000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | MALAYSIA | 00BTP1W945410A#&BTP DRESS CHILDREN(HEIGHT LESS THAN 86CM),TP: KNITTED FABRIC FROM COTTON 100% COTTON(SKIRT FRONT, SKIRT BACK, BEACH BAG, AGO). NEW 100%;00BTP1W945410A#&BTP VÁY TRẺ EM(CHIỀU CAO DƯỚI 86CM),TP: VẢI DỆT | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61124190 | CÔNG T•••••••• | CHINA | SWIMWEAR T-SHIRT ONE-PIECE-MATERIAL:MAIN: 82% POLYESTER, 18% ELASTANE; LINING: 92% POLYESTER, 8% ELASTANE.-BRAND:BODY-CODE:6338648. NEW 100%;ĐỒ BƠI THUN MỘT MẢNH NỮ-CHẤT LIỆU:MAIN: 82% POLYESTER, 18% ELASTANE; LINING: 92 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61091020 | CÔNG T•••••••• | INDIA | PULLOVER WOMEN , 95% COTTON 5% ELASTANE, BRAND M&S, 100% NEW, MODEL T41 - 7448;ÁO THUN NỮ , 95% COTTON 5% ELASTANE, NHÃN HIỆU M&S, MỚI 100%, MODEL T41 - 7448 | — | — |
| 2026-08-31 | 61102000 | CÔNG T•••••••• | VIETNAM | SAMF_AMNU#&T-SHIRTS, PULLOVERS FEMALE KNITTED COMPONENT 100% COTTON, SIZE:LL, USE AS A TEMPLATE IN THE FACTORY, BRAND: CROCODILE , 100% BRAND NEW.;SAMF_AMNU#&ÁO THUN CHUI ĐẦU NỮ, DỆT KIM, THÀNH PHẦN 100% COTTON, SIZE | — | — |
Leave your email and we'll send a free sample report of real shipment records for your product and target market.
No card is required to sign up. Start with 3 real searches (first 3 pages each; searches with no results never count). Members browse every page of every search. Every plan is a one-time term with no automatic renewal.
30 days; 5 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →30 days; 50 new searches per day; every page of results; no Excel exports.
Start free →30 days; unlimited daily searches; every page of results; 30 Excel exports per month.
Start free →365 days; unlimited daily searches; every page of results; 100 Excel exports per month.
Start free →Filter Vietnam companies importing T-shirts by purchase frequency and value to focus on high-value prospects.
Review a Vietnam customer's purchase history and supplier switches to gauge real volumes and reliability.
Monitor rivals' shipments to Vietnam — batches, ports and declared prices — and adjust your strategy in time.
Check actual market samples, dates and fields first. Historical records do not guarantee current demand or complete market coverage.
Available fields vary by market, source and record. They may include company names, goods descriptions, HS codes, values, quantities, weights, ports and dates; not every record has every field.